Jour 1 - Yanai City Gymnasium
Kazuki Hashimoto b. Takumi Tsukamoto (5:58)
Tag Team Match
Craig & MEN's Teioh b. Atsushi Ohashi & Daikokubo Benkei (7:58)
Tag Team Match
Jaki Numazawa & Jun Kasai b. Kankuro Hoshino & Shadow WX (11:43)
Tag Team Match
Shoichi Uchida & Takaku Fuke b. Akihiko Mori & Crazy Tsuchiya (17:00)
Six Man Tag Team Match
Sakigake, Shinya Ishikawa & Yoshihito Sasaki b. Daisuke Sekimoto, Ryuichi Kawakami & Yuji Okabayashi (15:35)
Six Man Barbed Wire Boards Death Match
Abdullah Kobayashi, Ryuji Ito & Takashi Sasaki b. Isami Kodaka, MASADA & Yuko Miyamoto (15:43)
Tag Team Match
Craig & Takumi Tsukamoto b. Kazuki Hashimoto & Ryuichi Kawakami (8:05)
Tag Team Match
MEN's Teioh & Yuichi Taniguchi b. Atsushi Ohashi & Daikokubo Benkei (5:51)
Tag Team Street Fight
Jaki Numazawa & Jun Kasai b. Kankuro Hoshino & MASADA (18:19)
BJW Tag Team Title Match
Shinya Ishikawa & Yoshihito Sasaki b. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi (c) (18:29).
Three Way Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match
Ryuji Ito & Takashi Sasaki b. Abdullah Kobayashi & Shadow WX ainsi que Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto (14:34)
Singles Match
Kazuki Hashimoto b. Takumi Tsukamoto (6:50)
Tag Team Match
Daikokubo Benkei & Kuishinbo Kamen b. Kanjyouro Matsuyama & Yuichi Taniguchi (10:57)
Tag Team Match
Shinya Ishikawa & Yoshihito Sasaki b. Ryuichi Kawakami & Takashi Sasaki (12:33)
Tag Team Match
Craig & Shadow WX b. Atsushi Ohashi & MEN's Teioh (9:21)
Tag Team Match
Abdullah Kobayashi & Ryuji Ito b. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi (13:57)
Six Man Tag Team Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match
Jaki Numazawa, Jun Kasai & MASADA b. Isami Kodaka, Kankuro Hoshino & Yuko Miyamoto (18:00)
Jour 4 - Osaka Tsurumi Ryokuchi Hanahaku Memorial Park Exhibition Hall
Tag Team Match
Jaki Numazawa & Jun Kasai b. Kazuki Hashimoto & Takumi Tsukamoto (6:27)
Six Man Tag Team Match
Kamui, Miracle Man & Yuichi Taniguchi b. Daikokubo Benkei, Kanjyouro Matsuyama & Kuishinbo Kamen (12:41)
Tag Team Match
Craig & MEN's Teioh b. Atsushi Ohashi & Shadow WX (8:15)
Six Man Tag Team Match
Black Buffalo, Tadasuke & Tigers Mask b. Daisuke Harada, Ryuichi Kawakami & Yoshihito Sasaki (11:25)
Singles Match
Daisuke Sekimoto b. Kazuaki Mihara (11:52)
Six Man Tag Team Match
MASADA, Ryuji Ito & Takashi Sasaki b. Abdullah Kobayashi, Kankuro Hoshino & Yuji Okabayashi (13:05)
Tag Team Fluorescent Lighttubes Falls Count Anywhere Street Fight
Jaki Numazawa & Jun Kasai b. Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto (17:30)
Craig b. Kazuki Hashimoto (4:25)
Six Man Tag Team Match
Atsushi Kotoge, Daikokubo Benkei & Daisuke Harada b. Atsushi Ohashi, Shinobu & Takumi Tsukamoto (10:23)
Tag Team Match
Shinya Ishikawa & Yoshihito Sasaki b. Shadow WX & Yuichi Taniguchi (10:39)
Tag Team Hardcore Match
Abdullah Kobayashi & MASADA b. Mototsugu Shimizu & Saburo Inematsu (14:59)
Tag Team Four Boards Death Match
Isami Kodaka & Masashi Takeda b. Kankuro Hoshino & Yuko Miyamoto (14:33)
Tag Team Match
Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi b. Ryuichi Kawakami & Tomohiro Ishii (12:38)
Tag Team Iron Cage & Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match
Jaki Numazawa & Jun Kasai vs. Ryuji Ito & Takashi Sasaki - Time Limit Draw (30:00)