Tag Team Match
Masayuki Kono & Super Crazy b. Kaz Hayashi & Seiya Sanada (10:17)
Singles Match
Osamu Nishimura b. Manabu Soya (9:16)
Tag Team Match
Akebono & Ryota Hama b. Voodoo Murders (Hate & Joe Doering) (7:05)
Singles Match
Zodiac b. TARU via DQ (4:56)
Singles Match
Minoru Suzuki b. Toshizo (2:26)
Singles Match
Masakatsu Funaki b. Minoru (8:54)
Six Man Tag Team Match
GURENTAI (MAZADA, NOSAWA Rongai & Yoshihiro Takayama) b. F4 (Hiroshi Yamato, KAI & Satoshi Kojima) (13:07)
Tag Team Match
Kiyoshi & The Great Muta b. Shuji Kondo & Suwama (20:46)
Shuji Kondo & Suwama b. Manabu Soya & Masayuki Kono (14:27)
Tag Team Match
Osamu Nishimura & Super Crazy b. F4 (KAI & Zodiac) (13:42)
Tag Team Match
Shuou Fujiwara & Toshihiro Sueyoshi b. Kamui & Shinko Yamada (11:36)
Singles Match
Minoru Suzuki b. Hate (7:05)
Singles Match
Yoshihiro Takayama b. Seiya Sanada (8:29)
Tag Team Match
Akebono & Ryota Hama b. F4 (Hiroshi Yamato & Satoshi Kojima) (13:12)
Six Man Tag Team Match
Kaz Hayashi, Keiji Muto & Masakatsu Funaki b. Voodoo Murders (Joe Doering, Minoru & TARU) (13:12)
Jour 3 - Joetsu Wellfare North Hall
Tag Team Match
Masayuki Kono & Shuji Kondo b. F4 (Hiroshi Yamato & KAI) (9:20)
Singles Match
Joe Doering b. Manabu Soya (8:40)
Tag Team Match
Osamu Nishimura & Super Crazy b. Kaz Hayashi & Suwama (15:34)
Tag Team Match
Akebono & Ryota Hama b. GURENTAI (MAZADA & Minoru Suzuki) (12:44)
Tag Team Match
F4 (Satoshi Kojima & Zodiac) b. GURENTAI (NOSAWA Rongai & Yoshihiro Takayama) (14:41)
Six Man Tag Team Match
Keiji Muto, Masakatsu Funaki & Seiya Sanada b. Voodoo Murders (Hate, Minoru & TARU) (13:45)
Singles Match
Minoru b. Hiroshi Yamato (10:44)
Tag Team Match
Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo b. Seiya Sanada & Super Crazy (14:02)
Singles Match
Yoshihiro Takayama b. Zodiac (6:05)
Six Man Tag Team Match
Akebono, Masayuki Kono & Ryota Hama b. GURENTAI (MAZADA, Minoru Suzuki & NOSAWA Rongai) (19:24)
Tag Team Match
F4 (KAI & Satoshi Kojima) b. Manabu Soya & Suwama (15:20)
Six Man Tag Team Match
Keiji Muto, Masakatsu Funaki & Osamu Nishimura b. Voodoo Murders (Hate, Joe Doering & TARU) (16:49)
Singles Match
Super Crazy b. KAI (9:04)
Singles Match
Masayuki Kono b. Seiya Sanada (13:27)
Tag Team Match
GURENTAI (Minoru Suzuki & NOSAWA Rongai) b. Hiroshi Yamato & Osamu Nishimura (17:04)
Tag Team Match
Akebono & Ryota Hama b. Manabu Soya & Suwama (16:42)
Tag Team Match
F4 (Satoshi Kojima & Zodiac) b. GURENTAI (MAZADA & Yoshihiro Takayama) (17:15)
Eight Man Tag Team Match
Kaz Hayashi, Keiji Muto, Masakatsu Funaki & Shuji Kondo b. Voodoo Murders (Hate, Joe Doering, Minoru & TARU) (14:38)
Jour 6 - Tokyo Korakuen Hall
Singles Match
Hate b. Masanobu Fuchi (8:39)
Singles Match
Seiya Sanada b. MAZADA (11:08)
Singles Match
Masakatsu Funaki b. Masayuki Kono (6:01)
Six Man Tag Team Match
Manabu Soya, Super Crazy & Suwama b. Kaz Hayashi, Keiji Muto & Osamu Nishimura (21:30)
Singles Match
Yoshihiro Takayama b. Shuji Kondo (13:07)
All Asia Tag Team Title Match
Akebono & Ryota Hama b. GURENTAI (Minoru Suzuki & NOSAWA Rongai) (c) (20:45)
Eight Man Tag Team Captain's Fall Elimination Match
F4 (Satoshi Kojima [c], Hiroshi Yamato, KAI & Zodiac) b. Voodoo Murders (TARU [c], Joe Doering, Minoru & Toshizo) (26:45)
- Doering envoie Zodiac par-dessus la Top Rope (10:35)
- Doering elimine KAI (11:59)
- Yamato elimine Minoru (19:03)
- Yamato & Toshizo par-dessus la Top Rope (20:57)
- Kojima elimine TARU (26:45)
Jour 7 - Yokohama Bunka Gymnasium
Tag Team Match
Voodoo Murders (Hate & Minoru) b. GURENTAI (MAZADA & NOSAWA Rongai) (5:13)
Six Man Tag Team Match
Voodoo Murders (Joe Doering, TARU & Toshizo) b. F4 (Hiroshi Yamato, KAI & Zodiac) (10:32)
Tag Team Match
Manabu Soya & Riki Choshu b. Osamu Nishimura & Seiya Sanada (9:40)
Six Man Tag Team Match
Akebono, Keiji Muto & Ryota Hama b. Masayuki Kono, Shuji Kondo & Suwama (15:25)
Singles Match
Masakatsu Funaki b. Minoru Suzuki durch DQ (10:44)
AJPW World Junior Heavyweight Title Match
Kaz Hayashi (c) b. Super Crazy (16:13)
Triple Crown Title Match
Satoshi Kojima b. Yoshihiro Takayama (c) (19:30)